February 18
21:30
Chelsea
? - ?
Manchester United
February 18
21:30
Roma
Bologna
February 18
22:00
Crotone
Pescara
February 18
21:45
Rieti
? - ?
Trapani
February 18
22:00
SD Huesca
Athletic Bilbao
February 18
21:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
February 18
20:00
TSV 1860 München
? - ?
VfR Aalen
20:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
February 18
21:45
Metz
AS Beziers
February 18
21:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Twente
February 18
22:15
Aves
Benfica
live 25'
Viking
0 - 0
Sandefjord
16:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
16:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
CS Petrocub
17:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Ventspils
February 18
20:00
FC Midtjylland
AaB
February 18
20:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
20:00
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Varbergs Bois FC
February 18
19:00
Apollon Smyrnis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:30
OFI Crete
Lamia
February 18
19:00
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
February 18
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
21:45
Glentoran
? - ?
Glenavon
February 18
19:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Sparta Prague
February 18
19:00
Wisla Krakow
WKS Slask Wroclaw
February 18
20:00
Concordia Chiajna
FC FCSB
February 18
21:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem FC
February 18
19:00
Hapoel Afula FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
? - ?
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
19:00
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
February 19
00:00
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
02:10
Racing Club Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA San Miguel
02:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
02:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
02:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
02:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
February 18
22:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Sao Bento
February 19
01:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Guarani
February 19
02:15
CSD Independiente Del Valle
CD Tecnico Universitario
23:45
General Diaz
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
February 19
01:45
Nacional
? - ?
Sol de America
22:30
Pirata FC
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
February 19
03:00
Alianza Universidad
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
23:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Zamora FC
February 19
03:35
Cavalier FC
? - ?
Waterhouse FC
09:30
Shandong Luneng
? - ?
Ha Noi TT
February 18
16:00
FC Goa
Kerala Blasters FC
February 18
live HT
Shillong Lajong FC
Chennai City FC
February 18
15:45
Persepolis
? - ?
Padideh FC
February 18
19:00
Misr El-Maqasa
? - ?
Wadi Degla FC
February 18
20:00
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
? - ?
FAR Rabat