FT
Arsenal
Rennes
AET
Benfica
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Inter
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET
Slavia Prague
Sevilla
FT
Villarreal
Zenit St. Petersburg
March 15
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Barnsley
March 15
FT
Newport County
Cheltenham Town
March 15
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
March 15
FT
Pescara
Cosenza
March 15
FT
Real Sociedad
Levante
March 15
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
March 15
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Holstein Kiel
FC Erzgebirge Aue
March 15
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Fortuna Köln
Postp.
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
SC Verl
March 15
FT
Nice
Toulouse
FT
Lille
Monaco
March 15
FT
Le Havre
AC Ajaccio
FT
AS Beziers
Auxerre
FT
Niort
Metz
FT
Grenoble
Nancy
FT
Chateauroux
Paris FC
FT
Red Star
Clermont Foot
FT
Sochaux
0 - 0
Troyes
FT
Valenciennes
Orleans
March 14
FT
Chambly
0 - 0
Laval
March 15
FT
Entente SSG
Cholet
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Rodez
FT
Le Mans
Boulogne
FT
Marignane Gignac
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Pau
Quevilly
FT
Tours
Concarneau
Postp.
Avranches
? - ?
Drancy
FT
Dunkerque
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
March 15
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
FT
Almere City FC
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Dordrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Twente
FC Volendam
FT
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
FT
MVV Maastricht
RKC Waalwijk
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Bosch
FT
Cambuur
Jong PSV
FT
Telstar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
TOP Oss
Jong Ajax
March 15
FT
Sporting CP
Santa Clara
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Brann
FT
Vaalerenga
Stroemsgodset
FT
Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF
FT
Kjellerup IF
Skive
March 15
AET
IF Gnistan
VPS
FT
VJS
KPV
March 15
FT
FC Juniors OO
Austria Lustenau
FT
FC Liefering
Ried
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Postp.
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Amstetten
BW Linz
FT
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Wiener Neustadt
FT
SC Kriens
FC Vaduz
March 15
FT
Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
March 15
FT
Eskisehirspor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Cork City
Bohemian FC
FT
Derry City
Dundalk FC
FT
University College Dublin
Finn Harps
FT
Waterford FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
March 15
FT
Bray Wanderers
Athlone Town
FT
Drogheda United
Cabinteely FC
FT
Limerick
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Shelbourne FC
Wexford
March 15
FT
Connah's Quay
Newtown
FT
Newry City AFC
Coleraine
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Differdange 03
FT
US Rumelange
US Hostert
FT
Una Strassen
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
Union Titus Petange
CS Fola Esch
FT
Dukla Praha
Karvina
FT
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
March 15
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Urozhay
SKA Rostov
March 15
FT
Wisla Plock SA
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
March 15
FT
GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec
March 15
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Istra 1961
March 15
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Pofc Botev Vratsa
March 15
FT
FK Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Belshina
0 - 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
March 15
FT
FS Metta/LU
Riga FC
March 15
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriais
March 15
FT
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Iksal FC
FT
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Postp.
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
FT
Emelec
Huracan
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
San Jose
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Agropecuario
FT
Atlanta
Barracas Central
FT
Atletico Parana
Douglas Haig
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 15
FT
RB Bragantino SP
Ituano FC
March 15
FT
Vasco da Gama
Avai FC
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
FT
Guabira
Royal Pari
FT
Bogota FC
2 - 2
Santa Fe
FT
Cucuta
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
March 15
FT
Mushuc Runa SC
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Binacional
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Independiente de La Chorrera
AP
FC Juarez *
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Marathon
FT
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Brunei Dpmm FC
March 15
FT
Prachuap FC
Chainat FC
FT
Sabah
FK Sumgayit
FT
Zira FK
Keshla FK
FT
Sabayil
Qarabag FK
FT
FK Neftchi
FK Gabala
March 15
FT
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
March 15
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Sepahan
FT
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
FT
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
FC Astana
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
AL Raed FC
AL Batin FC
FT
AL Ettifaq FC
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FT
Al-Wahda
Baniyas SC
FT
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
March 15
FT
El Entag El Harby
Nogoom FC
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Bidvest Wits
FT
Cape Town City FC
Polokwane City
FT
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs