May 19
FT
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
May 19
FT
Chievo
Sampdoria
FT
Empoli
Torino
FT
Parma
Fiorentina
FT
Milan
Frosinone
FT
Juventus
Atalanta
FT
Napoli
Inter
AET
Verona
Perugia
Canc.
Salernitana
Venezia
FT
Carrarese
Pisa
FT
Monza
Imolese Calcio
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Viterbese
FT
Potenza
Catania
FT
FeralpiSalo
Catanzaro
FT
Virtus Verona
Rimini
FT
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
Werder Bremen
May 19
FT
Netherlands U17
Italy U17
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse
Avarta
May 19
FT
FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
FT
Lillestroem
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Rosenborg BK
Mjoendalen
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
FT
Stroemsgodset
Tromsoe
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
SK Brann
May 19
FT
Sirius
Haecken
FT
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
May 19
FT
Norrby
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
FT
Oesters IF
Mjallby AIF
FT
Vittsjo Gik
0 - 0
Pitea IF
FT
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Eskilstuna United
FT
Platanias
OFI Crete
AET
Bala Town
Cardiff Met University *
May 19
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
IA Akranes
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
FT
FK Partizan
Proleter
FT
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje
AP
FK Indjija *
FK Radnicki 1923
AAW
Vereya
0 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia
May 19
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
FK Slutsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
FT
Speranta
Zimbru
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
Makedonija GjP
FK Sileks
FT
KF Shkendija
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT
Shkupi
FK Renova
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento
FT
Atlanta
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Tigre
Atletico Tucuman
May 19
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Cruzeiro
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Flamengo
FT
Palmeiras
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Bahia
FT
CA Paranaense PR
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Goias
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
Internacional
CSA AL
May 18
FT
Vitoria
Sao Bento
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
May 19
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Vila Nova
FT
America MG
SC Recife PE
FT
Royal Pari
Guabira
FT
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Aurora
Real Potosi
FT
Bolivar
The Strongest
FT
CD O Higgins
Everton CD
FT
Huachipato
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
FT
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
May 19
FT
Emelec
Universidad Catolica
FT
LDU de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
CD America de Quito
Delfin
FT
Olimpia
Guarani
FT
Nacional
Club River Plate
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
FT
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC
May 19
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
FT
Pirata FC
Academia Cantolao
FT
Universidad San Martin
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
FT
Boston River
Racing
FT
Cerro Largo FC
CA Progreso
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Aragua FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Portuguesa FC
FT
Monagas SC
Lala FC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Zamora FC
FT
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
FT
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
May 19
FT
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Minnesota United
Columbus Crew
FT
Houston Dynamo
DC United
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
FT
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
Postp.
Memphis 901 Fc
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Nashville SC
Charlotte Independence
FT
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
San Antonio FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
El Paso Locomotive Fc
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Orange County SC
Austin Bold Fc
FT
Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Loudoun United Fc
1 - 2
Hartford Athletic
May 19
FT
Greenville Triumph Sc
Richmond Kickers
FT
Lansing Ignite Fc
2 - 2
North Texas Sc
FT
Forward Madison Fc
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
Reign FC
Sky Blue FC
May 19
FT
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
FT
CD Aguila
AD Isidro Metapan
FT
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
FT
Pacific FC
York 9 FC
May 19
FT
Cavalry FC
FC Edmonton
May 19
FT
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Gifu
FT
Fagiano Okayama
FC Ryukyu
May 19
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Dalian Yifang
FT
Daegu FC
Incheon United
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
FT
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
FT
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 2
Chiangmai FC
FT
Chainat FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
May 19
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Quang Nam FC
Nam Dinh
FT
Ha Noi TT
Da Nang
May 19
FT
FK Gabala
Sumgayit FC
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Dila Gori
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
May 19
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Hassania Agadir
FT
Abahani Limited
Bashundhara Kings