FT
N.Ireland
Belarus
FT
Netherlands
Germany
FT
Wales
Slovakia
FT
Hungary
Croatia
FT
Israel
Austria
FT
Poland
Latvia
FT
Slovenia
North Macedonia
FT
Kazakhstan
Russia
FT
San Marino
Scotland
FT
Cyprus
Belgium
March 24
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Numancia
FT
Gimnastic
Malaga
AAW
Extremadura
1 - 0
Reus
FT
Cadiz
Cordoba
FT
Granada
Las Palmas
FT
Sporting Gijon
Real Oviedo
March 24
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
FT
Tubize
Roeselare
FT
British Virgin Islands
Bonaire
FT
Puerto Rico
Grenada
FT
Dominican Republic
Bermuda
March 25
FT
Canada
French Guiana
FT
Haiti
Cuba
FT
Barbados
0 - 1
Nicaragua
FT
Benin
Togo
FT
Libya
South Africa
FT
DR Congo
Liberia
FT
Zimbabwe
Congo
FT
Central African Republic
Guinea
FT
Cape Verde
Lesotho
FT
Tanzania
Uganda
FT
Chinese Taipei
Solomon Islands
March 25
09:30
China
? - ?
Uzbekistan
FT
Galatasaray
Umraniyespor
FT
AIK
Brommapojkarna
FT
Molde
Oestersunds FK
FT
Haecken
GAIS
FT
Mjaellby
Hammarby
FT
Kristiansund BK
Aalesund
FT
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
FT
Ranheim
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Tromsoe
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
FT
North Macedonia U21
Latvia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Estonia U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
France U21
Denmark U21
FT
Ireland U21
Luxembourg U21
FT
England U17
0 - 0
Croatia U17
FT
Denmark U17
Switzerland U17
March 24
FT
Fredericia
Nykoebing FC
FT
FC Roskilde
Thisted
FT
HB Koege
Hvidovre IF
FT
Viborg FF
FC Helsingoer
Postp.
Naestved
? - ?
Fremad Amager
March 24
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Iraklis
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa FC
March 24
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Tyumen
FT
Tom Tomsk
Mordovya
FT
FC Rotor
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tambov
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Armavir
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Khimki
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
March 24
FT
Warta Poznan
GKS Tychy
FT
Deportivo Moron
Nueva Chicago
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almagro
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
March 25
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Olimpo
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Platense
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sacachispas FC
FT
Colegiales
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
FT
Flandria
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA San Miguel
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
March 25
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
FT
Newells Old Boys
Villa Mitre
FT
Bragantino
Ponte Preta
FT
Sao Paulo
Ituano FC
March 25
FT
Ferroviaria
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Guabira
Aurora
FT
Independiente Medellin
Envigado
March 25
FT
Atletico Junior
Atletico Huila
FT
America de Cali
CD Jaguares
FT
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
March 25
FT
Olimpia
Nacional
FT
Universidad San Martin
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
March 25
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Union Comercio
FT
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
Cerro Largo FC
FT
CA Progreso
Boston River
FT
River Plate
Cerro
FT
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
FT
Defensor Sporting
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Aragua FC
FT
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Llaneros De Guanare FC
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Zulia
FT
Monagas SC
Caracas
FT
New England Rev.
FC Cincinnati
March 24
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Nashville SC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
OKC Energy FC
March 25
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 1
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Grecia
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Limon
Guadalupe FC
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Universidad de Costa Rica
March 25
FT
Club Sport Herediano
LD Alajuelense
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Sanarate
FT
Platense FC
Honduras Progreso
FT
Afghanistan U23
1 - 2
Oman U23
FT
Nepal U23
Qatar U23
FT
Bangladesh U23
Palestine U23
FT
Sri Lanka U23
Bahrain U23
FT
Turkmenistan U23
Iraq U23
FT
Yemen U23
0 - 3
Iran U23
FT
Maldives U23
UAE U23
FT
Lebanon U23
Saudi Arabia U23
FT
Kyrgyzstan U23
Jordan U23
FT
Kuwait U23
Syria U23
FT
Tajikistan U23
India U23
FT
Singapore U23
North Korea U23
FT
Mongolia U23
0 - 1
Hong Kong U23
FT
Chinese Taipei U23
Australia U23
FT
Cambodia U23
South Korea U23
FT
Timor-Leste U23
Japan U23
FT
Macau U23
Myanmar U23
FT
Philippines U23
China U23
FT
Laos U23
0 - 1
Malaysia U23
FT
Brunei U23
Thailand U23
FT
Indonesia U23
0 - 1
Vietnam U23
March 24
FT
Kagoshima United
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
FC Ryukyu
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
March 24
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
KCB
March 24
FT
Enugu Rangers
Remo Stars
FT
Enyimba
Sunshine Stars
FT
Kwara United
Katsina United
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Lobi Stars
FT
Rivers United FC
Wikki Tourist
March 24
FT
Akwa United
Heartland Owerri
FT
Go Round
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Gombe United
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Plateau United
Abia Warriors