Greece - Super League
January 12
FT
AE Larissa
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
Atromitos
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
Panionios
January 13
FT
Levadiakos
Olympiacos
FT
Panathinaikos
Xanthi FC
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
January 14
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Lamia
FT
PAS Giannina
AEK Athens
Greece - Football League
January 12
FT
Irodotos
AOK Kerkyra
January 13
FT
Platanias
Aiginiakos FC
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Apollon Pontou
FT
Doxa Dramas FC
Sparti
FT
Iraklis
Ergotelis FC
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT
Volos Nps
Panachaiki 1891 FC
January 14
Postp.
Trikala
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
January 13
FT
AO Nea Kavala
1 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou FC
FT
Aspida Xanthis
0 - 3
Keravnos Pernis
FT
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
1 - 2
Aris Avatou
FT
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
2 - 0
Alexandros Kilkis
FT
Orfeas Xanthis
1 - 2
Aetos Orfanou
FT
PAOK Kosmiou
2 - 2
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
January 16
15:00
AE Kalampakiou
? - ?
Panseraikos FC
Greece - Cup:: play-off
January 8
FT
PAS Giannina
Panionios
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Xanthi FC
Olympiacos
FT
Ergotelis FC
OFI Crete
January 9
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos
FT
AE Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AEK Athens
January 10
FT
Lamia
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
O F Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis FC
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
September 30, 2018
15:00
Elpis Skoutareos
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitson
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas