International - Friendlies
January 11
Canc.
Kuwait
? - ?
Finland
FT
Finland
Estonia
FT
Sweden
Iceland
January 15
Canc.
Kuwait
? - ?
Iceland
FT
Estonia
Iceland
International - Friendlies :: women
January 17
Canc.
South Africa
? - ?
Sweden
19:00
Scotland
? - ?
Norway
International - Club Friendlies
January 11
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Slovacko
FT
MSV Duisburg
FC Groningen
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Willem II
FT
Hoffenheim
St.Truiden
FT
Bidvest Wits
Werder Bremen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge
FT
Antalyaspor
Partizani
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
PEC Zwolle
FT
FC Rostov
Kukesi
FT
Schaffhausen
St. Gallen
FT
Basel
Aarau
FT
Hoffenheim
Anderlecht
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
ADO Den Haag
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Royal Antwerp
Augsburg
FT
FC St. Pauli
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Thun
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Xamax
Lausanne
FT
Trabzonspor
MTK Budapest
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Cercle Brugge
FT
Schalke 04
Genk
FT
Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Preußen Münster
FT
Royal Antwerp
Augsburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Feyenoord
FT
Vitesse
Livingston
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Standard Liege
January 12
FT
Denizlispor
Rizespor
FT
Mainz 05
Freiburg
FT
Erzurum BB
1461 Trabzon
FT
AaB
Hobro
FT
Karlsruher SC
Feyenoord
Canc.
Besiktas
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
Mainz 05
Freiburg
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Young Boys
FT
Wolfsburg
Rijeka
FT
VVV-Venlo
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Empoli
Perugia
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Galatasaray
FT
Raufoss
Mjoendalen
FT
Sudtirol
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Amstetten
FT
Sao Paulo
Ajax
FT
Flamengo
Eintracht Frankfurt
January 13
FT
Konyaspor
Istanbulspor
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsberger AC
Canc.
Wil
? - ?
Grasshoppers
FT
Broendby IF
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Sivasspor
Sepsi OSK
FT
Hannover 96
Heracles
FT
Frosinone
Paganese
FT
Rubin Kazan
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Udinese
Padova
FT
Anderlecht
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Corinthians
Santos FC
January 14
FT
FC Zuerich
KFC Uerdingen
Canc.
Besiktas
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
FC Rostov
Atyrau
Canc.
FC Rostov
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
FT
Genoa
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
St. Gallen
Hamburger SV
January 15
FT
AGF
OB
FT
Sion
1 - 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Young Boys
Astra Giurgiu
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
FC Zuerich
FT
AaB
Thisted
FT
Rapid Wien
SV Horn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Mattersburg
FT
Real Murcia
Xamax
FT
Admira Moedling
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
VVV-Venlo
SV Straelen
January 16
11:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tashkent
13:00
Sion
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
14:30
AC Horsens
? - ?
Fredericia
16:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
16:30
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
17:30
Portimonense
? - ?
MSV Duisburg
20:00
SC Furstenfeld
? - ?
Hartberg
January 17
11:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
14:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
16:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
FC Roskilde
16:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
Xamax
17:00
Luzern
? - ?
FC FCSB
17:30
Basel
? - ?
Puskas FC Academy
International - Friendly (Under 19)
January 13
FT
Denmark U19
Israel U19
January 15
FT
Cyprus U19
Denmark U19
January 16
15:00
Italy U19
? - ?
Spain U19
January 17
15:00
Cyprus U19
? - ?
Denmark U19
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 8, 2018
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Independiente
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
U.A.E. *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
U.A.E.
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
U.A.E.
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 6, 2018
AP
IFK Norrkoeping *
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Hammarby
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 2, 2018
AP
Rijeka *
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Beijing Guoan
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3, 2018
AP
Dalkurd FF
Jablonec *
AP
Hammarby
Shamrock Rovers *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 7, 2018
FT
China
Russia
FT
Canada
Japan
FT
Australia
Portugal
AP
Iceland *
Denmark
Canc.
Netherlands
? - ?
Sweden
Canc.
South Korea
Norway
March 2, 2018
FT
China
Norway
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Australia
March 5, 2018
FT
Australia
China
FT
Portugal
Norway
March 2, 2018
FT
Russia
Canada
FT
Sweden
South Korea
March 5, 2018
FT
South Korea
Canada
FT
Sweden
Russia
March 2, 2018
FT
Japan
Iceland
FT
Denmark
Netherlands
March 5, 2018
FT
Iceland
0 - 0
Netherlands
FT
Japan
Denmark
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 21
13:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Norway U21
13:00
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21