International - Friendlies
March 22
FT
New Caledonia
Mauritius
FT
Japan
Colombia
FT
South Korea
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
FT
Argentina
Venezuela
March 23
FT
Peru
Paraguay
FT
Guatemala
Costa Rica
FT
Mexico
Chile
FT
Afghanistan
Malaysia
AP
Oman *
Singapore
FT
Jordan
Syria
FT
Brazil
Panama
March 24
FT
Fiji
1 - 0
Mauritius
FT
Chinese Taipei
Solomon Islands
March 25
FT
China
Uzbekistan
FT
Myanmar
Indonesia
FT
Uruguay
Thailand
FT
Azerbaijan
Lithuania
FT
Kuwait
Nepal
FT
Saudi Arabia
Equatorial Guinea
March 26
FT
Japan
Bolivia
FT
South Korea
Colombia
live HT
UAE
0 - 0
Syria
17:00
Iraq
? - ?
Jordan
19:00
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Liberia
19:00
Nigeria
? - ?
Egypt
19:00
Senegal
? - ?
Mali
Canc.
Czech Republic
? - ?
Argentina
21:00
Morocco
? - ?
Argentina
21:45
Algeria
? - ?
Tunisia
21:45
Czech Republic
? - ?
Brazil
21:45
Gibraltar
? - ?
Estonia
March 27
01:55
USA
? - ?
Chile
02:00
Peru
? - ?
El Salvador
02:30
Honduras
? - ?
Ecuador
04:00
Costa Rica
? - ?
Jamaica
04:00
Paraguay
? - ?
Mexico
International - Club Friendlies
March 22
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Milan
Chiasso
FT
AaB
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Brescia
0 - 0
Lugano
FT
Chievo
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
FT
Hartberg
SV Horn
FT
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Rapid Wien
Wiener Neustadt
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
FT
Vaalerenga
Lillestroem
FT
Sevilla
Schalke 04
March 23
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Oergryte IS
FT
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
FT
Oerebro
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Oesters IF
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
IK Frej Taeby
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Djurgaarden
FT
Brann
Sogndal
FT
Fredrikstad
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
Start
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Austria Wien
March 24
FT
Galatasaray
Umraniyespor
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
FT
AIK
Brommapojkarna
FT
Molde
Oestersunds FK
FT
Haecken
GAIS
FT
Mjaellby
Hammarby
FT
Kristiansund BK
Aalesund
FT
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
FT
Ranheim
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Tromsoe
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
March 25
FT
FC Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Rosenborg
March 26
13:30
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Boluspor
15:00
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Altyn Asyr
live HT
Al-Nasr
Arsenal
March 27
13:00
Konyaspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
18:00
Denizlispor
? - ?
Goztepe
March 28
17:00
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 22
FT
Czech Republic U21
Iceland U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
N.Ireland U21
FT
Ukraine U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Latvia U21
FT
Malta U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
Georgia U21
Slovenia U21
FT
Scotland U21
0 - 0
Mexico U21
FT
Slovakia U21
Greece U21
FT
Sweden U21
Russia U21
FT
Finland U21
Norway U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Croatia U21
March 24
FT
North Macedonia U21
Latvia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Estonia U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
France U21
Denmark U21
March 25
FT
Sweden U21
Scotland U21
FT
Finland U21
Bulgaria U21
FT
Ukraine U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Norway U21
Russia U21
FT
Qatar U21
Iceland U21
FT
Italy U21
Croatia U21
FT
Spain U21
Austria U21
March 26
FT
Latvia U21
Ukraine U21
live 37'
Estonia U21
North Macedonia U21
live 39'
Kosovo U21
0 - 0
Malta U21
live 38'
Lithuania U21
Belarus U21
live 38'
Netherlands U21
0 - 0
Egypt U21
live 36'
Poland U21
0 - 0
Serbia U21
live 8'
Greece U21
0 - 0
Montenegro U21
17:00
Georgia U21
? - ?
Israel U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Germany U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 22
FT
Latvia U19
1 - 1
Armenia U19
March 23
FT
Thailand U19
China U19
FT
Vietnam U19
Myanmar U19
March 25
FT
China U19
2 - 0
Myanmar U19
FT
Vietnam U19
0 - 0
Thailand U19
FT
Belarus U19
Lithuania U19
14:00
North Macedonia U19
? - ?
Albania U19
March 26
FT
North Macedonia U19
Albania U19
March 27
11:00
Belarus U19
? - ?
Lithuania U19
International - Friendlies :: women
February 28
FT
France
Germany
March 4
FT
France
Uruguay
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense