International - Club Friendlies
July 12
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Vitesse
FT
RKC Waalwijk
KV Mechelen
FT
Amiens
Boulogne
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Heracles
FT
FC Schweinberg
Borussia Dortmund
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Zuerich
FT
Ried
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Bottrop
Canc.
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
FT
Delbruecker SC
SC Paderborn 07
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Nantes
FT
Salzburg
Feyenoord
FT
Austria Wien
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Alanyaspor
FT
Club Brugge
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Hull City
FT
Nimes
Rodez
Canc.
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Gent
FT
Montpellier
AS Beziers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
RCS
ADO Den Haag
FT
St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
FT
Real Betis
Sheffield United
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
CD Cova da Piedade
July 13
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
FT
Young Boys
Kriens
FT
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
FT
Varzim
Moreirense
FT
Aves
Tondela
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Chaves
FT
Rio Ave
Boavista
FT
Brentford
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Willem II
TOP Oss
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Groningen
FT
Werder Bremen
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
Manchester United
Perth Glory
FT
FC Liefering
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Sporting Charleroi
AP
Karlsruher SC
Sturm Graz *
FT
Lincoln City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Preußen Münster
Heracles
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC Volendam
AP
MSV Duisburg *
Stoke City
FT
Augsburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
BW Linz
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Mattersburg
Holstein Kiel
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Chelsea
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Hertha BSC
Sturm Graz
FT
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
LASK
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Wolfsburg
VVV-Venlo
FT
AFC Fylde
Preston North End
FT
Bedford
Luton Town
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
TSV 1860 München
FT
Celtic
0 - 0
Rennes
FT
Crawley Town
Swansea City
FT
Hamburger SV
Huddersfield Town
AP
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC *
FT
Kortrijk
NAC Breda
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Xamax
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Welling United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Lyon
Servette
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
FT
Angers
Les Herbiers
FT
Dijon
Auxerre
FT
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Znojmo
FT
SV Gaflenz
Austria Wien
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Bordeaux
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Eupen
FT
Nice
Thun
FT
Offenburger FV
Freiburg
FT
SV Gonsenheim
Mainz 05
FT
Napoli
Benevento
FT
Standard Liege
Strasbourg
FT
Augsburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Boluspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Lausanne
Monaco
FT
Lille
Reims
FT
Saint-Etienne
Clermont Foot
FT
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Hartberg
FT
St.Truiden
Gent
FT
Cercle Brugge
Lens
FT
Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad
FT
Lokeren
Zulte Waregem
FT
Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FT
SC Heerenveen
KV Mechelen
FT
Santa Clara
Sporting Covilha
FT
St. Gallen
Sporting CP
FT
Villarreal
West Bromwich Albion
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
Birmingham City
FT
Atromitos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Portimonense
SC Braga
FT
Basel
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Sevilla
Reading
FT
Academica
Benfica
July 14
Canc.
Derby County
Bristol City
FT
San Antonio FC
Cardiff City
FT
Reutlingen
1. FC Köln
FT
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
FT
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ipswich Town
FT
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
FT
Altach
Southampton
AP
SV Meppen
FC Utrecht *
FT
Derby County
Bristol City
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Norwich City
FT
Bradford City
Liverpool
FT
Genk
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Rangers
Marseille
Canc.
Rochdale
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bologna
Rappresentativa Sciliar
FT
Fiorentina
Real Vicenza
FT
Verona
US Primiero
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
FT
Wattenscheid
Schalke 04
FT
Torino
Merano
FT
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Lugano
Inter
FT
Clusone
Atalanta
FT
Ajax
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Rapid Wien
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
July 15
FT
Club Brugge
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
SD Leioa
Eibar
FT
Maritimo
Portimonense
July 16
04:00
Colorado Rapids
Arsenal
04:30
Penafiel
? - ?
Santa Clara
11:00
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Reading
13:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
18:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Farense
18:00
Paris FC
? - ?
Dijon
18:00
TOP Oss
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Genoa
19:00
Metz
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
19:00
SC Herz Pinkafeld
? - ?
Rapid Wien
19:30
Eintracht Northeim
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
20:00
Aves
? - ?
RD Agueda
20:00
FC Groningen
? - ?
FC Emmen
20:00
Heracles
? - ?
Excelsior
20:00
RFC Raeren
? - ?
Eupen
20:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Oostende
20:30
CF Peralada
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
20:30
Extremadura
? - ?
Reading
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
21:00
Chorley
? - ?
Preston North End
21:00
Millwall
? - ?
SC Braga
21:20
SG Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
21:30
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
Luton Town
21:30
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
21:30
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
21:30
Northampton Town
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
21:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
21:30
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Leicester City
21:45
Barnet
? - ?
Crystal Palace
21:45
Burton Albion
? - ?
Sheffield United
22:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Fulham
22:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Swansea City
July 17
05:15
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
Real Valladolid
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
14:00
Manchester United
? - ?
Leeds United
16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Hoffenheim
18:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Bari
18:00
Verona
? - ?
Top 22
18:00
Mainz 05
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
SPAL
? - ?
Gorica
18:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Pendikspor
18:30
Cagliari
? - ?
Real Vicenza
18:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Sellero Novelle
19:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Hertha BSC
19:00
Feirense
? - ?
Moreirense
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
19:30
Brest
? - ?
Lorient
19:30
Oberhausen
? - ?
Heracles
19:30
Willem II
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
Barnsley
20:00
First Vienna FC
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
20:00
Orleans
? - ?
Angers
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
Wolfsburg
20:00
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Eibar
20:00
St.Truiden
? - ?
Lommel
21:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Panathinaikos
21:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Stoke City
21:30
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Gent
21:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
21:30
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
21:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
July 18
03:00
FC Dallas
? - ?
Sevilla
03:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Aston Villa
05:30
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
13:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Boavista
18:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Brusaporto
18:00
Torino
? - ?
Pro Patria
19:00
Ajax
? - ?
Watford
20:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
21:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
July 19
01:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
04:00
Marseille
? - ?
Bordeaux
04:45
New Mexico United
? - ?
Cardiff City