Italy - Serie A
January 19
FT
Roma
Torino
FT
Udinese
Parma
FT
Inter
Sassuolo
January 20
FT
Frosinone
Atalanta
FT
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Bologna
FT
Cagliari
Empoli
FT
Napoli
Lazio
January 21
FT
Genoa
Milan
FT
Juventus
Chievo
Italy - Serie B
January 18
FT
Palermo
Salernitana
January 19
FT
Carpi
Foggia
FT
Crotone
Cittadella
FT
Lecce
Benevento
FT
Perugia
Brescia
January 20
FT
Padova
Verona
FT
Cosenza
Ascoli
FT
Pescara
Cremonese
January 21
FT
Spezia
Venezia
January 19
FT
ASDC Gozzano
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Pisa
Robur Siena
January 20
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Virtus Entella
Postp.
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Alessandria
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Olbia
FT
Pro Vercelli
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
Pistoiese
January 21
FT
Albissola
Novara
January 23
15:30
AC Cuneo 1905
? - ?
Juventus U23
15:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Lucchese
15:30
Olbia
? - ?
Virtus Entella
15:30
Piacenza
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
19:30
Robur Siena
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
19:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Pisa
19:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
21:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
January 24
15:30
Novara
? - ?
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
19:30
Albissola
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
January 19
FT
Sudtirol
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Ternana
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Gubbio
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
Fermana FC
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Pordenone Calcio
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Monza
Virtus Verona
FT
Triestina
Rimini
FT
Vicenza
Renate
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Teramo
January 22
19:30
AS Giana Erminio
? - ?
Fermana FC
19:30
Rimini
? - ?
Vicenza
19:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Gubbio
19:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
21:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Ternana
21:30
Renate
? - ?
Monza
21:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Sudtirol
21:30
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Triestina
21:30
Teramo
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
21:30
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
? - ?
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
January 20
FT
Viterbese
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Monopoli
Potenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Catania
FT
Trapani
Vibonese
FT
AS Bisceglie
Reggina
FT
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Catanzaro
Rende
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Cavese
FT
Casertana FC
Rieti
January 23
15:30
Rieti
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
15:30
Paganese
? - ?
Siracusa Calcio
21:30
Catania
? - ?
Matera
21:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
21:30
Potenza
? - ?
SS Juve Stabia
21:30
Rende
? - ?
Monopoli
21:30
Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Trapani
21:30
Vibonese
? - ?
Catanzaro
21:30
Reggina
? - ?
Viterbese
January 20
FT
Arconatese
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Borgaro Torinese
Pro Dronero
FT
Bra
Borgosesia
FT
Bustese Milano City
US Fezzanese
FT
Lecco
AS Casale
FT
SCD Ligorna
Inveruno
FT
Sestri Levante
Lavagnese
FT
Stresa
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Unione Sanremo
2 - 0
Savona
January 20
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 2
Darfo Boario
FT
Como
Olginatese
FT
Legnago Salus
1 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
Mantova
Scanzorosciate
FT
Pontisola
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Pro Sesto
2 - 2
Caronnese
FT
Rezzato
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Seregno
1 - 0
Villafranca
FT
Villa D'Alme
0 - 0
Ciserano
January 20
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 0
Levico Terme
FT
Belluno
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 0
Este
FT
Cartigliano
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Clodiense
Sandona
FT
Montebelluna
1 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
St. Georgen
Adriese
FT
Tamai
Chions
FT
Trento
3 - 2
Cjarlins Muzane
January 20
FT
Axys Zola
Sasso Marconi
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Pavia
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Calvina
FT
Crema
Fiorenzuola
FT
Lentigione
Pergolettese
FT
Mezzolara
Adrense
FT
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 2
Modena
FT
Reggio Audace
1 - 0
Classe
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
San Marino
January 20
FT
Cannara
0 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
Ponsacco
Scandicci
FT
Prato
Bastia Calcio
FT
San Donato
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Sangimignano
Massese
FT
Sangiovannese
Aglianese
FT
Seravezza
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Sinalunghese
Viareggio
FT
Trestina
Pianese
FT
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
January 20
FT
Avezzano
Real Giulianova
FT
Forli
Campobasso
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Vastese
FT
Jesina
0 - 0
San Nicolo
FT
Matelica
Montegiorgio
FT
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 0
Castelfidardo
FT
Recanatese
Savignanese
FT
Sangiustese
1 - 1
ASD Pineto
FT
Sanmaurese
R.C. Cesena
FT
Santarcangelo
Isernia
January 23
15:30
Matelica
? - ?
ASD Pineto
15:30
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
January 20
FT
Lupa Roma
2 - 0
Castiadas
FT
ASD Trastevere
Vis Artena
FT
Anziolavinio
Atletico SFF
FT
Citta di Anagni
Avellino
FT
Ladispoli
0 - 2
Flaminia
FT
Latina
0 - 0
Latte Dolce
FT
Ostia Mare
Cassino
FT
SSD Albalonga
ASD Lanusei
FT
Torres
Monterosi
January 21
FT
Budoni
Aprilia
January 20
FT
Citta di Fasano
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Gragnano
Taranto
FT
Nola
Sorrento
FT
Sarnese 1926
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Team Altamura
Ercolanese
FT
Audace Cerignola
2 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Francavilla
FT
Gravina
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Savoia
1 - 0
Pomigliano
January 19
FT
Igea Virtus
US Palmese
FT
Acireale
Rotonda
January 20
FT
AP Turris
Sancataldese
FT
Castrovillari
Troina
FT
Citta di Messina
Nocerina
FT
Cittanovese
Bari
FT
Gela
1 - 2
Portici
FT
Locri
1 - 0
Roccella
FT
Marsala
Messina
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 12
FT
Lazio
Novara
AET
Sampdoria
Milan *
FT
Bologna
Juventus
January 13
FT
Torino
Fiorentina
FT
Inter
Benevento
FT
Napoli
Sassuolo
January 14
FT
Cagliari
Atalanta
FT
Roma
Virtus Entella
October 30, 2018
FT
Juve Stabia
Potenza
FT
Trapani
Siracusa
FT
Monopoli
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
October 31, 2018
FT
Pisa
3 - 0
Arzachena
AET
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe *
FT
Imolese Calcio
Lucchese
FT
Pordenone
0 - 1
Vicenza
AET
Renate
ASDC Gozzano *
AET
FeralpiSalo *
Sudtirol
FT
Teramo
Sambenedettese
May 26, 2018
FT
Lecce
Padova
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan