FT
FC Gil Vicente
5 - 0
AD Limianos
May 12
FT
Chaves B
2 - 1
CC Taipas
FT
AD Fafe
1 - 1
FC Vizela
FT
AR Sao Martinho
1 - 0
Merelinense FC
FT
CD Trofense
1 - 1
AD Oliveirense
FT
Gd Mirandes
4 - 1
SC Mirandela
FT
Gdu Torcatense
1 - 4
Fc Felgueiras 1932
FT
SC Maria Fonte
4 - 0
CDC Montalegre
FT
Vilaverdense FC
2 - 4
Pedras Salgadas
FT
AD Sanjoanense
4 - 1
Lusitano FCV
FT
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 2
Maritimo B
FT
FC Cesarense
0 - 0
Amarante FC
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
2 - 2
CD Cinfaes
FT
Gafanha
0 - 4
SC Espinho
FT
Gondomar SC
0 - 0
RD Agueda
FT
Leca FC
2 - 0
Penalva Do Castelo
FT
Lusitania FC
1 - 0
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
Coimbroes
4 - 2
Spg Meda
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
Loures
FT
Anadia
3 - 1
Arc Oleiros
FT
CD Fatima
3 - 1
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
FT
Santa Iria
3 - 2
Oliveira Hospital
FT
SC Caldas
3 - 0
Torreense
FT
SU Sintrense
5 - 0
Ad Macao
FT
Sertanense FC
4 - 0
GD Peniche
FT
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
AD Nogueirense
FT
Uniao Leiria
2 - 1
Castelo Branco
FT
SC Angrense
0 - 2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
1 Dezembro
5 - 0
Redondense Fc
FT
Amora FC
3 - 0
Fc Ferreiras
FT
CD Pinhalnovense
0 - 2
Sporting Clube Ideal
FT
Louletano
2 - 0
Sacavenense
FT
Moura
1 - 5
SC Olhanense
FT
Olimpico Montijo
1 - 2
CF OS Armacenenses
FT
Praiense
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama
FT
Real SC Massama
2 - 0
Casa Pia AC
June 23
AET
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia AC *
AET
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia AC *
Portugal - Cup
May 25
AET
Sporting CP *
FC Porto
Portugal - Primeira Liga
August 11
19:00
Boavista
? - ?
Aves
19:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Famalicao
19:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Sporting CP
19:00
FC Gil Vicente
? - ?
FC Porto
19:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Belenenses
19:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
19:00
Benfica
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
19:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Moreirense
19:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
August 11
18:00
Academica
? - ?
Leixoes
18:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Estoril
18:00
Feirense
? - ?
Vilafranquense
18:00
Mafra
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
18:00
Nacional
? - ?
Chaves
18:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Academico Viseu
18:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
FC Porto B
18:00
Farense
? - ?
Casa Pia AC
18:00
Varzim
? - ?
Oliveirense
July 27
22:30
Academica
? - ?
Farense
July 28
18:00
Casa Pia AC
? - ?
Vilafranquense
18:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Academico Viseu
18:00
Leixoes
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
18:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Varzim
18:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Mafra
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4
22:45
Benfica
? - ?
Sporting CP