Russia - Premier League
December 8, 2018
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Rostov
FT
CSKA Moscow
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Spartak Moscow
December 9, 2018
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rubin Kazan
December 10, 2018
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
Russia - 1st Division
November 24, 2018
FT
FC Rotor
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Khimki
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Luch
FT
Mordovya
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Tambov
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
November 10, 2018
FT
Veles
1 - 0
FC Murom
FT
FC Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
FK Kolomna
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
November 10, 2018
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
FK Ryazan
FT
FC Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Sokol Saratov
November 11, 2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
November 4, 2018
FT
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
FT
Ural-2
3 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 2
FC Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1 - 0
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
October 10, 2018
FT
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5 - 0
S-2 Novosibirsk
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
FT
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
October 13, 2018
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
November 11, 2018
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Legion-Dynamo
FT
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
December 7, 2018
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
Fc Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Youth
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Rostov Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
FC Orenburg Youth
December 8, 2018
FT
Zenit Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
Ural Youth
FT
FK Krasnodar
UFA Youth
December 10, 2018
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Arsenal Youth
Russia - Cup
December 5, 2018
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
July 27, 2018
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *