July 19
FT
Dundee United
Cowdenbeath
July 20
FT
East Fife
Stenhousemuir
July 23
21:45
Dundee United
? - ?
East Fife
July 24
21:45
Hearts
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
July 20
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
July 21
FT
St. Johnstone
Ross County
July 24
21:45
Ross County
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
21:45
St. Johnstone
? - ?
Brechin City
July 20
FT
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Hibernian
Alloa Athletic
July 23
21:45
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Stirling Albion
21:45
Hibernian
? - ?
Arbroath
July 20
AP
Dundee FC *
Peterhead
FT
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
July 23
21:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Cove Rangers
21:45
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Peterhead
July 19
FT
Motherwell
Greenock Morton
July 20
FT
Dumbarton
Queen of South
July 23
21:45
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Greenock Morton
21:45
Dumbarton
? - ?
Motherwell
July 20
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Partick Thistle
July 21
FT
Clyde
Airdrieonians
July 24
21:45
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Queen's Park
21:45
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Clyde
July 20
FT
Ayr United
Falkirk
FT
Stranraer
Berwick Rangers
July 23
21:45
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Falkirk
21:45
Stranraer
? - ?
Livingston
July 20
AP
East Kilbride *
St. Mirren
FT
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
July 23
21:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
St. Mirren
21:45
Edinburgh City
? - ?
East Kilbride
Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 25
FT
Hearts
Celtic
Scotland - Premiership
August 3
17:00
Celtic
St. Johnstone
17:00
Hibernian
St. Mirren
17:00
Livingston
Motherwell
17:00
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
August 4
15:30
Kilmarnock
Rangers
17:00
Aberdeen
Hearts
Scotland - Championship
August 2
21:05
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee FC
August 3
17:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Partick Thistle
17:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Queen of South
17:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Greenock Morton
17:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1
August 3
17:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
17:00
Clyde
? - ?
East Fife
17:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Raith Rovers
17:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Falkirk
17:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Montrose
Scotland - League 2
August 3
17:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Annan Athletic
17:00
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Edinburgh City
17:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
17:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Albion Rovers
17:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Queen's Park
Scotland - Highland League
July 27
17:00
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Fort William
17:00
Deveronvale
? - ?
Nairn County
17:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Wick Academy
17:00
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
17:00
Keith
? - ?
Formartine United
17:00
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Huntly
17:00
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
17:00
Turriff United
? - ?
Rothes
Scotland - Lowland League
July 27
17:00
BSC Glasgow
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
17:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
17:00
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Edusport Academy
17:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
17:00
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
17:00
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
17:00
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Spartans FC
Scotland - Challenge Cup
August 6
21:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Hearts U21
21:45
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Rangers FC U21
21:45
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Aberdeen U21
21:45
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Ross County U21
21:45
Hibernian U21
? - ?
Elgin City
21:45
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Kilmarnock U21
21:45
Livingston U21
? - ?
Formartine United
21:45
Queen's Park
? - ?
Celtic U21
21:45
St. Johnstone U21
? - ?
Cove Rangers
21:45
St. Mirren U21
? - ?
East Kilbride
August 7
21:45
Hamilton Academical U21
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
21:45
Motherwell U21
? - ?
Spartans FC