Switzerland - Super League
July 19
FT
Sion
FC Basel 1893
July 20
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
FT
Thun
Xamax
July 21
FT
Young Boys
Servette
FT
FC Zuerich
Lugano
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 20
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
FT
Grasshoppers
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FT
Chiasso
Wil
FT
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
July 21
FT
SC Kriens
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Promotion League
August 3
16:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Basel II
17:00
Breitenrain
? - ?
FC Munsingen
17:00
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Zurich II
? - ?
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
17:00
Fc Koniz
? - ?
SC Cham
17:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
FC Bavois
18:30
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
August 4
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
FC Sion II
August 3
17:00
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Young Boys II
17:30
Martigny
? - ?
Meyrin
17:30
Terre Sainte
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
18:00
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:30
Lancy FC
? - ?
Vevey
19:00
Chenois
? - ?
Naters
August 4
16:00
Bulle
? - ?
Echallens
August 3
17:00
Baden
? - ?
Delemont
17:00
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Luzern II
18:00
Zug
? - ?
Buochs
19:00
SC Goldau
? - ?
Solothurn
20:00
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
FC Schoetz
21:15
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Muttenz
August 3
15:00
St. Gallen II
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
? - ?
Linth
17:00
FC Gossau
? - ?
FC Kosova
17:00
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Balzers
19:00
FC Dietikon
? - ?
Paradiso
19:00
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Thalwil
August 4
15:30
Winterthur II
? - ?
Hongg
Switzerland - Cup
August 17
18:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen
? - ?
Luzern
18:00
Concordia Basel
? - ?
Lugano
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
? - ?
Young Boys
18:00
FC Allschwil
? - ?
Sion
18:00
FC Altstatten
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
18:00
FC Beroche-Gorgier
? - ?
FC Olten
18:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Zuerich
18:00
FC Bulle
? - ?
Chiasso
18:00
FC Echallens Region
? - ?
Servette
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
? - ?
FC Bavois
18:00
FC Linth 04
? - ?
Schaffhausen
18:00
FC Monthey
? - ?
FC ST Gallen 1879
18:00
FC Muri
? - ?
FC Rapperswil Jona
18:00
FC Mutschellen
? - ?
FC Stade Nyonnais
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
18:00
FC Red Star Zh
? - ?
Wil
18:00
FC Rothorn
? - ?
FC Sursee
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
? - ?
FC Freienbach
18:00
FC Saxon Sports
? - ?
FC Spiez
18:00
FC Schoenberg I
? - ?
Olympique DE Geneve FC
18:00
FC Seefeld Zh
? - ?
Grasshoppers
18:00
FC Uster
? - ?
FC Grand-Lancy
18:00
FC Wetzikon
? - ?
FC Meyrin
18:00
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18:00
Fc Iliria
? - ?
Lausanne
18:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
Winterthur
18:00
Pully Football
? - ?
FC Basel 1893
18:00
SC Cham
? - ?
Aarau
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
? - ?
Thun
18:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
Xamax
19:00
AC Taverne
? - ?
SC Kriens
19:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
? - ?
AC Bellinzona