World Cup Women - Group A
June 17
FT
Korea Republic
Norway
FT
Nigeria
France
World Cup Women - Group B
June 17
FT
China
Spain
FT
South Africa
Germany
World Cup Women - Group C
June 14
FT
Jamaica
Italy
June 18
FT
Italy
Brazil
FT
Jamaica
Australia
World Cup Women - Group D
June 14
FT
Japan
Scotland
FT
England
Argentina
June 19
22:00
Japan
England
22:00
Scotland
Argentina
World Cup Women - Group E
June 15
FT
Netherlands
Cameroon
FT
Canada
New Zealand
June 20
19:00
Cameroon
New Zealand
19:00
Netherlands
Canada
World Cup Women - Group F
June 16
FT
Sweden
Thailand
FT
USA
Chile
June 20
22:00
Sweden
USA
22:00
Thailand
Chile
World Cup Women - Play-off
June 22
18:30
Germany
? - ?
3acd
22:00
Norway
Australia
June 23
18:30
1d
? - ?
3bef
22:00
France
? - ?
3cde
June 24
19:00
2b
? - ?
2f
19:00
Spain
? - ?
1f
22:00
1f
? - ?
2e
22:00
2f
? - ?
2e
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification: play-off
November 9, 2018
FT
Netherlands
Switzerland
November 13, 2018
FT
Switzerland
Netherlands
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 1
September 4, 2018
FT
Kazakhstan
England
FT
Russia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 2
September 4, 2018
FT
Albania
Scotland
FT
Poland
0 - 0
Switzerland
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 3
September 4, 2018
FT
Norway
Netherlands
FT
Northern Ireland
Slovakia
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 4
September 4, 2018
FT
Denmark
0 - 1
Sweden
FT
Ukraine
Hungary
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 5
September 4, 2018
FT
Faroe Islands
Germany
FT
Iceland
Czech Republic
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 6
September 4, 2018
FT
Belgium
Italy
FT
Portugal
Romania
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 7
September 4, 2018
FT
Austria
Finland
FT
Spain
Serbia
October 18, 2018
AET
Panama
Jamaica *
FT
Canada
USA
October 11, 2018
FT
Panama
Mexico
FT
Trinidad and Tobago
USA
October 12, 2018
FT
Cuba
Jamaica
FT
Costa Rica
Canada
November 14, 2018
FT
Panama
Argentina
April 11, 2017
FT
Estonia
0 - 1
Kazakhstan
FT
Latvia
1 - 1
Georgia
April 11, 2017
FT
Albania
2 - 1
Greece
FT
Kosovo
1 - 3
Malta
April 11, 2017
FT
Andorra
0 - 2
Lithuania
FT
Moldova
0 - 0
Israel
April 11, 2017
FT
Faroe Islands
2 - 1
Turkey
FT
Luxembourg
1 - 7
Montenegro